Psychic Academy Aura Banshou

Watch Psychic Academy Aura Banshou anime download
Other name: サイキックアカデミー煌羅万象
Plot Summary: * Based on the seinen manga by Katsu Aki, serialised in Magazine Z.In the 21st century, a new method to categorize a person as a gifted one is established. This can be done by measuring his/her special power called Aura. The Saikikku Academy is such a special education facility for gifted children. To be accepted you only need to be considered gifted.Note: Psychic Academy was an online anime that was first shown on Lycos Japan.

Status:

Views: 0 views

Release:

Type:

Genres: , ,

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...